Apr
Sun 30
15:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Kirschgarten )
May
Tue 02
Wed 03
Thu 04
11:00
KAMMER 2
( Der Nachmittag der Maulwürfe ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Don Quijote ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Nacht der Maulwürfe )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Kaufmann von Venedig )
Fri 05
20:00
KAMMER 1
( HEINZ STRUNK )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Nacht der Maulwürfe )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Don Quijote )
Sat 06
20:00
KAMMER 3
( La Sonnambula )
Sun 07
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Figaros Hochzeit )
Mon 08
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Ekzem Homo )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Luegen ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Tue 09
17:00
Treffpunkt: Galerie Kösk
( Westend Migration Stories ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Hot Pepper.... )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Point of No Return )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Aynwanderunk - Nix Sürük 4 )
Wed 10
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Kirschgarten )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Tischszenen ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Thu 11
20:00
KAMMER 1
( NO Theater )
Fri 12
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Selbstmord-Schwestern )
Sat 13
19:30
KAMMER 1
( America )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Burkas Bomben Bauverbot )
Sun 14
17:00
KAMMER 2
( Unrelated )
21:00
KAMMER 3
( The Research )
Mon 15
19:00
KAMMER 2
( Unrelated ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Point of No Return )
Tue 16
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Kirschgarten )
Wed 17
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Selbstmord-Schwestern )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Don`t Worry Be Yoncé ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Thu 18
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Susn ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Caen Amour ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Fri 19
18:30
KAMMER 2
( Caen Amour ) Limited Tickets
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Der Kirschgarten )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Don`t Worry Be Yoncé ) Limited Tickets
21:00
KAMMER 2
( Caen Amour ) Limited Tickets
Sat 20
18:00
KAMMER 3
( Shylock is my name )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Hamlet )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( America )
Sun 21
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Ekzem Homo ) Limited Tickets
19:30
KAMMER 2
( Hamlet )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Don`t Worry Be Yoncé )
Mon 22
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Klein Zaches,Mein Zinnober )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Caspar Western Friedrich )
Tue 23
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Benefiz Wir wollen das Meer sehen ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Rima Kamel )
Wed 24
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Mittelreich )
Thu 25
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Selbstmord-Schwestern )
Fri 26
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Klein Zaches,Mein Zinnober )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Point of No Return )
Sat 27
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Thomas Thieme: BAAL )
Sun 28
20:08
KAMMER 2
( Das Leben Gebrauchsanweisung 8 ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Mon 29
20:00
KAMMER 1
( America )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Don`t Worry Be Yoncé )
Tue 30
20:00
KAMMER 3
( La Sonnambula )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Alfred Dorfer UND... )
Wed 31
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Don`t Worry Be Yoncé )
Jun
Thu 01
20:00
KAMMER 3
( La Sonnambula ) Available soon
Fri 02
19:30
KAMMER 2
( Hamlet ) Available soon
20:00
KAMMER 1
( NO Theater ) Available soon
Sat 03
19:30
KAMMER 2
( 8 1/2 Millionen ) Available soon
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Maria Stuart ) Available soon
Sun 04
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Maria Stuart )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( La Sonnambula ) Available soon
Mon 05
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Kirschgarten ) Available soon
Tue 06
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Klein Zaches,Mein Zinnober ) Available soon
Wed 07
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Luegen ) Available soon
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Miranda Julys Der Erste Fiese Typ ) Available soon
Thu 08
20:00
KAMMER 1
( NO Theater ) Available soon
Fri 09
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Rima Kamel ) Available soon
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Selbstmord-Schwestern ) Available soon
20:07
KAMMER 2
( Das Leben Gebrauchsanweisung 9 ) Available soon
Sat 10
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Rima Kamel ) Available soon
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Kaufmann von Venedig ) Available soon
Sun 11
19:00
KAMMER 1
( America ) Available soon
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Abraum ) Available soon
Tue 13
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Klein Zaches,Mein Zinnober ) Available soon
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Der Fall Meursault-eine Gegendarstellung ) Available soon
Wed 14
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Miranda Julys Der Erste Fiese Typ ) Available soon
Thu 15
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Science Slam ) Available soon
Fri 16
21:00
KAMMER 1
( Judas ) Available soon
Sat 17
20:00
KAMMER 3
( La Sonnambula ) Available soon
21:00
KAMMER 1
( LENA CHAMAMYAN ) Available soon
Sun 18
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Kirschgarten ) Available soon
Mon 19
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Episode 15 Girls ) Available soon
Tue 20
19:30
KAMMER 3
( Aynwanderunk - Nix Sürük 5 ) Available soon
Wed 21
21:00
KAMMER 1
( Point of No Return ) Available soon
Thu 22
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Das Erbe ) Available soon
Fri 23
19:30
KAMMER 3
( Zorn-Lieder und Geschichten ) Available soon
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Selbstmord-Schwestern ) Available soon
Sat 24
19:30
KAMMER 3
( Zorn-Lieder und Geschichten ) Available soon
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Tiefer Schweb ) Available soon
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Das Erbe ) Available soon
Sun 25
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Tiefer Schweb ) Available soon
Mon 26
19:00
KAMMER 1
( WUT ) Available soon
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Luegen ) Available soon
Tue 27
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Tiefer Schweb ) Available soon
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Das Erbe ) Available soon
21:00
KAMMER 3
( Gefahrbar ) Available soon
Wed 28
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Das Erbe ) Available soon
Thu 29
20:00
KAMMER 1
( NO Theater ) Available soon
Fri 30
20:00
KAMMER 1
( FEHLFARBEN ) Available soon
Jul
Sat 01
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Josef Hader ) Limited Tickets