Aug
Wed 01
( ProbeAbo )
Oct
Wed 03
19:00
KAMMER 2
( Morning in Byzantium ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Thu 04
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Fri 05
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Morning in Byzantium ) Limited Tickets
Sat 06
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Sun 07
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Morning in Byzantium )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Gegen Judenhass )
Mon 08
20:00
KAMMER 1
( GET WELL SOON BIGBAND ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Tue 09
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Oh My )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( GET WELL SOON BIGBAND )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Morning in Byzantium ) Limited Tickets
Wed 10
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Oh My )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Miunikh-Damaskus )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Vater )
Thu 11
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Miunikh-Damaskus )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Trommeln in der Nacht von )
Fri 12
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Zeit zu lieben Zeit zu sterben )
Sat 13
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Sun 14
12:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Zeit zu lieben Zeit zu sterben )
Mon 15
20:00
KAMMER 1
( No Sex )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Tue 16
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Summerless )
Wed 17
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Summerless )
Thu 18
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Hamlet ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Vater )
Fri 19
19:30
KAMMER 2
( Hamlet ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Jutta Koether ) Limited Tickets
21:00
KAMMER 1
( Judas )
Sat 20
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Jutta Koether ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Trommeln in der Nacht NACH )
Sun 21
20:00
KAMMER 3
( La Sonnambula )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Attentäterin )
Mon 22
20:00
KAMMER 3
( La Sonnambula )
Tue 23
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Science Slam ) Limited Tickets
Wed 24
17:00
KAMMER 2
( Kammerschau ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Jahrhundertbriefe 1 )
Thu 25
20:00
KAMMER 2
( TAMIKREST )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Rollenarbeiten und Monologe )
Fri 26
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Hellas München ) Limited Tickets
Sat 27
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Morning in Byzantium )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Hellas München )
20:30
KAMMER 1
( What they want to hear )
Sun 28
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Genesis )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Morning in Byzantium )
Mon 29
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Episode 22 : Sneaky Pete )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Genesis )
Tue 30
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Selbstmord-Schwestern )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley )
Wed 31
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Tiefer Schweb )
Nov
Thu 01
22:00
KAMMER 2
( Staat 2 in englischer Sprache ) Limited Tickets
22:00
KAMMER 2
( Staat 2 in deutscher Sprache )
22:30
KAMMER 1
( Science Slam )
Fri 02
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Paradise Now (1968-2018) )
21:00
KAMMER 2
( Staat 2 in deutscher Sprache )
21:00
KAMMER 2
( Staat 2 in englischer Sprache ) Limited Tickets
Sat 03
15:00
KAMMER 2
( Enjoy Racism ) Limited Tickets
15:00
KAMMER 2
( Ferien-Reich ) Limited Tickets
17:00
KAMMER 2
( Ferien-Reich ) Limited Tickets
21:00
KAMMER 2
( ConVAKATary KONAK )
Sun 04
12:00
KAMMER 2
( Enjoy Racism ) Limited Tickets
15:00
KAMMER 1
( Mare Nostrum )
17:30
KAMMER 2
( Enjoy Racism ) Limited Tickets
20:30
HochX · Theater und Live Art
( Cuckoo ) Limited Tickets
Mon 05
18:00
KAMMER 2
( Enjoy Racism ) Limited Tickets
19:00
HochX · Theater und Live Art
( Cuckoo )
20:30
KAMMER 2
( Creation (Pictures for Dorian) )
20:30
KAMMER 2
( ConVAKATary KONAK )
Tue 06
19:00
KAMMER 2
( ConVAKATary KONAK )
19:00
KAMMER 2
( Creation (Pictures for Dorian) )
21:00
Muffathalle
( Who moves?! )
Wed 07
11:00
Muffathalle
( Who moves?! ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
Muffathalle
( Who moves?! ) Limited Tickets
Thu 08
18:00
Muffathalle
( £¥€$ ) Limited Tickets
19:00
KAMMER 2
( Zvizdal )
21:00
Muffathalle
( £¥€$ ) Limited Tickets
21:00
KAMMER 3
( PINK MON€Y ) Limited Tickets
Fri 09
11:00
Muffathalle
( £¥€$ ) Limited Tickets
17:00
Muffathalle
( £¥€$ ) Limited Tickets
19:30
KAMMER 2
( Zvizdal )
21:30
Pathos/Schwere Reiter
( the end of the world as we know it )
21:30
KAMMER 3
( PINK MON€Y )
Sat 10
17:00
Pathos/Schwere Reiter
( the end of the world as we know it ) Limited Tickets
22:00
KAMMER 2
( Politik im Freien Theater )
Sun 11
Mon 19
21:00
KAMMER 1
( Scott Matthew )
Sat 24
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Sun 25
12:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Wed 28
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Jahrhundertbriefe 2 )
Fri 30
20:00
KAMMER 1
( HAZEL BRUGGER PASSIERT ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Dec
Mon 03
21:00
KAMMER 1
( Julia Holter )
Tue 04
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Max Uthoff: Neues Programm )
Wed 12
20:00
Feierwerk, Kranhalle
( DANJU ) Limited Tickets
Sun 16
17:00
Ludwig-Thoma-Saal
( ''Das Mädchen mit den Schwefelhölzern'' )
Sat 29
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Sun 30
12:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Jan
Sat 05
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Sun 06
12:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Wed 16
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Jahrhundertbriefe 3 )
Mar
Wed 13
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Jahrhundertbriefe 4 )