Oct
Tue 15
19:30
Haus der Kunst
( These Teens Will Save The Future )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Kränkungen der Menschheit )
Wed 16
19:30
Haus der Kunst
( These Teens Will Save The Future ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Melancholia )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Kränkungen der Menschheit ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Thu 17
19:30
Haus der Kunst
( These Teens Will Save The Future ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Macbeth )
Fri 18
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Vater )
Sat 19
20:30
KAMMER 1
( #Genesis )
20:30
KAMMER 2
( Tanz ) Limited Tickets
Sun 20
19:30
KAMMER 1
( König Lear ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Tanz )
Tue 22
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Deniz Yücel: ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Wed 23
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Andreas Dorau )
Thu 24
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Nirvanas Last )
Fri 25
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Frank-Markus Barwasser ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Yung Faust ) Limited Tickets
Sat 26
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Nirvanas Last )
Sun 27
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Farm Fatale )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Drei Schwestern )
Mon 28
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Das Leben des Vernon Subutex )
Tue 29
19:30
KAMMER 1
( DOKTOR ALICI )
20:30
KAMMER 2
( The Ecstatic )
Wed 30
19:00
KAMMER 2
( The Ecstatic ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Nirvanas Last )
Thu 31
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Melancholia )
Nov
Sat 02
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Orest in Mossul )
Sun 03
18:30
KAMMER 1
( Orest in Mossul )
20:30
KAMMER 2
( Julian Hetzel All Inclusive )
Mon 04
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Macbeth )
21:00
KAMMER 2
( Julian Hetzel All Inclusive )
Tue 05
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Das Leben des Vernon Subutex )
Wed 06
20:00
KAMMER 1
( #Genesis )
20:30
KAMMER 2
( Yung Faust )
21:00
KAMMER 3
( Laila Soliman-Museum of Lungs ) Limited Tickets
Thu 07
21:00
KAMMER 3
( Laila Soliman-Museum of Lungs ) Limited Tickets
Fri 08
18:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Kinder der Toten )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Melancholia )
Sat 09
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Drei Schwestern )
Sun 10
19:00
KAMMER 2
( Farm Fatale )
Tue 12
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Schicksale )
Wed 13
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Science Slam )
Thu 14
20:00
KAMMER 1
( DOKTOR ALICI )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Yung Faust )
Fri 15
21:00
KAMMER 2
( Tam Tam Tanztreff )
21:00
KAMMER 1
( Nirvanas Last )
Sat 16
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Restitution und Theater )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Melancholia )
Sun 17
11:00
KAMMER 2
( Rechte Räume in München ) Limited Tickets
16:00
KAMMER 1
( König Lear ) Limited Tickets
Mon 18
19:30
KAMMER 2
( Episode 27 - The Prisoner ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 2
( JESSICA PRATT )
Tue 19
17:00
KAMMER 2
( Kammerschau ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Matthias Brandt "BLACKBIRD" )
Wed 20
Thu 21
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Granma.Posaunen in Havanna )
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Nirvanas Last )
Fri 22
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Granma.Posaunen in Havanna )
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Trommeln in der Nacht von )
Sat 23
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Räuberinnen )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Granma.Posaunen in Havanna )
Sun 24
19:00
KAMMER 1
( DOKTOR ALICI )
Mon 25
19:30
KAMMER 1
( König Lear ) Limited Tickets
Tue 26
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Drei Schwestern )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Lernen durch Einsicht ) Canceled
Thu 28
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Kill the Audience ) Limited Tickets
Fri 29
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Räuberinnen )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Hochdeutschland )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley )
Sat 30
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Hochdeutschland )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( No Sex )
Dec
Thu 05
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Pippo Pollina Solo )
Thu 19
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Max Uthoff : Moskauer Hunde )
Sat 28
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Sun 29
12:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Jan
Sat 04
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Sun 05
12:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Wed 29
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Angel Olsen - All Mirrors )
Mar
Sat 28
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Chelsea Wolfe )