Feb
Tue 18
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Rein Gold ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Nirvanas Last )
Wed 19
19:30
KAMMER 1
( 40 Jahre Polt/Well ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Yung Faust ) Canceled
Thu 20
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Rein Gold ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 1
( No Sex )
Fri 21
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Yung Faust )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Science Slam ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Sat 22
18:30
KAMMER 2
( Farm Fatale ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Drei Schwestern ) Limited Tickets
Sun 23
18:00
KAMMER 1
( Das Leben des Vernon Subutex )
19:00
KAMMER 3
( Rein Gold ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Mon 24
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Episode #29 - The Crown ) Limited Tickets
Tue 25
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Hellas München )
21:00
KAMMER 1
( Judas ) Limited Tickets
Wed 26
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Hellas München )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Melancholia )
Thu 27
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Hellas München ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Jean Ziegler: Die Schande Europas ) Canceled
Fri 28
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Die Räuberinnen ) Limited Tickets
Sat 29
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Passing-It´s so easy ) Limited Tickets
Mar
Sun 01
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Im Dickicht der Städte ) Limited Tickets
19:00
KAMMER 2
( Étude for an Emergency ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Mon 02
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Passing-It´s so easy )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Étude for an Emergency ) Limited Tickets
Wed 04
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Isabelle Schad ) Limited Tickets
22:00
KAMMER 2
( Cocoon Dance ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Thu 05
17:15
KAMMER 2
( Cocoon Dance ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
19:00
KAMMER 2
( Wofür würde sich Sophie Scholl ) Limited Tickets
Fri 06
17:15
KAMMER 2
( Kat Válastur ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Gintersdorfer/ Klaßen )
Sat 07
15:00
KAMMER 2
( Kat Válastur )
17:00
KAMMER 3
( Simone Aughterlony, Petra Hrascanec, Sasa Bozic ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Passing-It´s so easy )
22:00
KAMMER 3
( Simone Aughterlony, Petra Hrascanec, Sasa Bozic ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Sun 08
13:30
KAMMER 3
( Simone Aughterlony, Petra Hrascanec, Sasa Bozic ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Im Dickicht der Städte )
Mon 09
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Im Dickicht der Städte )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Étude for an Emergency )
Tue 10
19:30
KAMMER 1
( König Lear )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Étude for an Emergency )
Wed 11
17:00
KAMMER 2
( Kammerschau ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
19:30
KAMMER 1
( König Lear )
Thu 12
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Landschaften zum nichtausmalen ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Rollenarbeiten und Monologe )
Fri 13
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Landschaften zum nichtausmalen )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley )
Sat 14
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt ) Limited Tickets
Sun 15
12:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Mon 16
19:30
KAMMER 1
( 40 Jahre Polt/Well ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Tue 17
19:30
KAMMER 1
( König Lear )
Wed 18
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Yung Faust )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( #Genesis )
Thu 19
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Étude for an Emergency )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( The Fall of the House of Usher )
Fri 20
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Étude for an Emergency ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Im Dickicht der Städte )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Kein Freund ausser den Bergen )
Sat 21
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Yung Faust )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Bohren & der Club of Gore )
23:00
KAMMER 3
( Tam Tam Tanztreff )
Sun 22
19:00
KAMMER 1
( The Vacuum Cleaner )
Mon 23
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Rein Gold )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Melancholia )
Tue 24
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Passing-It´s so easy )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Rein Gold )
Wed 25
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Nirvanas Last )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( The Research )
Thu 26
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Das Leben des Vernon Subutex )
Fri 27
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Drei Schwestern )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( The Research ) Limited Tickets
Sat 28
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Dive ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Chelsea Wolfe )
Sun 29
15:00
KAMMER 1
( The Vacuum Cleaner )
19:00
KAMMER 3
( Susn ) Limited Tickets
19:00
KAMMER 2
( Dive ) Limited Tickets
Mon 30
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Susn )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Dive ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Passing-It´s so easy )
Tue 31
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Räuberinnen )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Susn )
Apr
Wed 22
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Sebastian PufPaff ) Limited Tickets
May
Sat 02
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Josef Hader )
Fri 15
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Claus von Wagner ) Limited Tickets
Sun 24
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Maxi Schafroth )
Fri 29
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Jackie Lynn )
Jun
Mon 29
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Lisa Eckhart )