Dec
Sat 07
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Fernanda Melchor liest aus )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Lob des Vergessens ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Der Vater )
Sun 08
19:00
KAMMER 1
( König Lear ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Lob des Vergessens ) Limited Tickets
Mon 09
17:00
KAMMER 2
( Kammerschau ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Kränkungen der Menschheit ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Tue 10
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Kränkungen der Menschheit ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Joachim Meyerhoff liest ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Wed 11
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Kränkungen der Menschheit )
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Die Räuberinnen )
Thu 12
20:00
KAMMER 1
( The Vacuum Cleaner )
Fri 13
Sat 14
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Alien Disko #4 ) Limited Tickets
Sun 15
19:00
KAMMER 1
( The Vacuum Cleaner )
Mon 16
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Räuberinnen )
Tue 17
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Macbeth )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Kill the Audience ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Wed 18
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Räuberinnen ) Limited Tickets
Thu 19
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Kill the Audience ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Max Uthoff : Moskauer Hunde ) Limited Tickets
Fri 20
20:00
KAMMER 1
( No Sex )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Das Dreieck #4 )
Sat 21
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Hellas München )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( The Vacuum Cleaner )
21:00
KAMMER 2
( Kammerqueers present:s )
Sun 22
18:00
KAMMER 3
( Hellas München )
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Drei Schwestern )
Wed 25
19:00
KAMMER 1
( König Lear )
Thu 26
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Räuberinnen )
Sat 28
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( La Sonnambula ) Limited Tickets
Sun 29
12:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
19:00
KAMMER 3
( La Sonnambula ) Limited Tickets
Mon 30
20:00
KAMMER 1
( König Lear ) Limited Tickets
Tue 31
18:30
KAMMER 1
( Spider Murphy Gang unplugged - ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
Jan
Wed 01
19:00
KAMMER 1
( König Lear )
Thu 02
Sat 04
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt ) Limited Tickets
Sun 05
12:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt ) Limited Tickets
Mon 06
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Drei Schwestern )
Tue 07
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Das Leben des Vernon Subutex )
Wed 08
20:00
KAMMER 1
( The Vacuum Cleaner )
Thu 09
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Hochdeutschland )
Fri 10
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Nirvanas Last )
Sat 11
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Räuberinnen )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( 10 Vaterunser )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Hochdeutschland )
Sun 12
19:00
KAMMER 1
( No Sex )
19:00
KAMMER 3
( 10 Vaterunser )
Mon 13
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Kränkungen der Menschheit )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Die Nationalsozialistischen )
Tue 14
19:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Kränkungen der Menschheit )
20:30
KAMMER 1
( The Vacuum Cleaner )
21:00
KAMMER 3
( Unheimliches Tal/Uncanny Valley )
Wed 15
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Die Kränkungen der Menschheit )
Thu 16
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Melancholia )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Race Me ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Das Dreieck #5 )
Fri 17
18:00
KAMMER 2
( Everyone should feel invited )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Keynote )
22:00
KAMMER 1
( Ahya Simone )
Sat 18
12:00
KAMMER 3
( Metabit:Metapixel:Metadimension )
12:00
KAMMER 2
( Birding the Anthropocene ) Limited Tickets
12:00
KAMMER 2
( Collisions )
14:00
KAMMER 2
( Lionhearted )
14:00
KAMMER 2
( Birding the Anthropocene ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
15:00
KAMMER 3
( Operation Sunken Sea )
18:00
KAMMER 3
( Being Pink ain´t easy )
19:00
KAMMER 2
( Boxkampf )
21:00
KAMMER 1
( Ritournelle )
21:00
KAMMER 2
( Race Me ) Limited Tickets
Sun 19
12:00
KAMMER 3
( Metabit:Metapixel:Metadimension )
12:00
KAMMER 2
( Birding the Anthropocene ) Limited Tickets
12:00
KAMMER 2
( Collisions )
14:00
KAMMER 2
( Surface )
14:00
KAMMER 2
( Birding the Anthropocene ) Sold out, maybe Tickets left at the box office
16:00
KAMMER 2
( Are we enemies? Are we friends? )
18:30
KAMMER 2
( Surface )
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Judas )
20:00
KAMMER 3
( Being Pink ain´t easy )
21:00
KAMMER 2
( Race Me ) Limited Tickets
Mon 20
19:30
KAMMER 2
( Episode #28 - The Mandalorian ) Limited Tickets
Tue 21
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Ja heisst Ja und.... )
Wed 22
20:30
KAMMER 1
( Nirvanas Last )
Thu 23
Fri 24
20:00
KAMMER 1
( The Vacuum Cleaner )
Sat 25
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Im Dickicht der Städte )
Sun 26
19:00
KAMMER 1
( Tiefer Schweb )
Mon 27
19:30
KAMMER 1
( Im Dickicht der Städte )
20:00
KAMMER 2
( Jüdisch Heute )
Tue 28
19:30
KAMMER 1
( 40 Jahre Polt/Well ) Limited Tickets
Wed 29
17:00
KAMMER 2
( Kammerschau ) Limited Tickets
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Angel Olsen - All Mirrors )
Thu 30
20:00
KAMMER 1
( #Genesis )
Feb
Sat 01
13:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Sun 02
12:00
KAMMER 1
( Dionysos Stadt )
Tue 04
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Penthesilea )
Wed 05
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Penthesilea )
Mar
Sat 28
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Chelsea Wolfe )
Apr
Wed 22
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Sebastian PufPaff )
May
Fri 15
20:00
KAMMER 1
( Claus von Wagner )